Hushoffice

HUSHMEET.OPEN.S

Available to order
Hushmeetopen.s Clean 1

Specifications

Width215cm
Depth90cm
Height230cm
Weight375kg
Sound reductionn/a
Ventilationn/a
Powern/a
Lightingn/a
Glazingn/a
Castorsn/a
Finishesn/a
Lead timen/a
Warrantyn/a
Made inn/a

Specifications are published by the manufacturer and normalised for comparison. Confirm the key specifications with the supplier before you order.

Last updated 16 April 2024

About this booth

FAQ

  • What are the external dimensions of the HUSHMEET.OPEN.S?

    The HUSHMEET.OPEN.S measures 215 cm wide, 90 cm deep and 230 cm high.

  • How much does the HUSHMEET.OPEN.S cost?

    The HUSHMEET.OPEN.S starts at €20,500 net. Catalogue prices are indicative and exclude delivery and installation.

  • How much does the HUSHMEET.OPEN.S weigh?

    The HUSHMEET.OPEN.S weighs 375 kg.

  • Who makes the HUSHMEET.OPEN.S?

    The HUSHMEET.OPEN.S is listed in our catalogue under Hushoffice.

Alternatives to HUSHMEET.OPEN.S

Comparable booths by capacity and price band, from other makers where possible.

The maker

More from Hushoffice

All Hushoffice booths
  • HUSHFREE.S

    Hushoffice

    1 person

    HUSHFREE.S

    Sound reduction
    30.2 dB
    Width
    124.4 cm
    Depth
    90 cm

    from€10,000

  • HushHybrid

    Hushoffice

    1 person

    HushHybrid

    Width
    124.4 cm
    Depth
    90 cm
    Ventilation
    176 m³/h

    from€12,200

  • HUSWORK

    Hushoffice

    HUSWORK

    Width
    160 cm
    Depth
    120 cm
    Height
    230 cm

    from€12,200

  • HUSHTWIN

    Hushoffice

    HUSHTWIN

    Width
    215 cm
    Depth
    90 cm
    Height
    230 cm

    from€13,200